2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR

Short Description:


  • youtube01
  • twitter01
  • linkedin01
  • facebook01

Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

To get the stage of realizing dreams of our employees! To build a happier, more united and much more skilled crew! To reach a mutual benefit of our prospects, suppliers, the society and ourselves for Stainless Wire Mesh Cloth, Wire Mesh Specification, Wire Cloth Sizes, We guaranteed quality, if customers were not satisfied with the products' quality, you can return within 7days with their original states.
2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR Detail:

Black Wire Cloth

Low Carbon Steel Wire Mesh is Black in Color. So it is named Black Wire Cloth.

Black Wire Cloth is also known as low carbon steel wire cloth, mild steel wire mesh.

Weaving

Plain or twill woven wire cloth.

Uses

Black Wire Cloth is mainly used in filtration of rubber, plastic, petroleum and grains industry. It can be processed into filter discs of various sizes. Specialists in cut to size panels in all shapes including, squares, rectangles, and circles in all materials and mesh sizes.

Basic Info

Woven Type: Plain Weave and Dutch Weave

Mesh: 12-60 mesh, 12×64-30×150 mesh, To accurately

Wire Dia.: 0.17 mm – 0.60 mm, small deviation

Width: 190mm, 915mm, 1000mm, 1245mm to 1550mm

Length: 30m, 30.5m or cut to length minimum 2m

Hole shape: Square Hole

Wire Material: low carbon steel wire

Mesh Surface: clean, smooth, small magnetic.

Packing: Water-Proof, Plastic Paper, Wooden Case, Pallet

Min.Order Quantity: 30 SQM

Delivery Detail: 3-10 days

Sample: Free Charge

Mesh

Wire Dia(inches)

Wire Dia(mm)

Openging(inches)

Openging(mm)

12

0.0138

0.35

0.0696

1.7667

12

0.0177

0.45

0.0656

1.6667

14

0.0177

0.45

0.0537

1.3643

16

0.0177

0.45

0.0448

1.1375

18

0.0177

0.45

0.0378

0.9611

20

0.0157

0.4

0.0343

0.8700

20

0.0177

0.45

0.0323

0.8200

24

0.0138

0.35

0.0279

0.7083

30

0.0114

0.29

0.0219

0.5567

30

0.0118

0.3

0.0215

0.5467

40

0.0098

0.25

0.0152

0.3850

50

0.0091

0.23

0.0109

0.2780

60

0.0067

0.17

0.0100

0.2533

12×64

0.0236×0.0157

0.60×0.40

0.0110

0.2800

14×88

0.0197×0.0130

0.50×0.33

0.0071

0.1800

24×110

0.0138×0.0098

0.35×0.25

0.0047

0.1200

30×150

0.0094×0.0070

0.24×0.178

0.0031

0.0800


Product detail pictures:

2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR detail pictures

2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR detail pictures

2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR detail pictures

2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Cooperation

"Control the standard by the details, show the power by quality". Our firm has strived to establish a extremely efficient and stable employees crew and explored an effective excellent command method for 2019 wholesale price 304 Stainless Steel Mesh - Black Wire Cloth – DXR , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangkok, Riyadh, Italy, Each product is carefully made, it will make you satisfied. Our products in the production process have got strictly monitored, because it is only to provide you the best quality, we will feel confident. High production costs but low prices for our long-term cooperation. You can have a variety choices and the value of all types are same reliable. If you have any question, do not hesitate to ask us.
  • The customer service staff's answer is very meticulous, the most important is that the product quality is very good, and packaged carefully, shipped quickly!
    5 Stars By Diana from Ghana - 2018.08.12 12:27
    Good quality, reasonable prices, rich variety and perfect after-sales service, it's nice!
    5 Stars By Debby from Azerbaijan - 2018.06.19 10:42
    Write your message here and send it to us